Impressionen von den Endspielen

TGB: Clubmeister Damen und Herren 1950 bis heute

JahrClubmeisterinClubmeister
1950Gertrud MaackJohannes Abel
1951Gertrud MaackJohannes Abel
1952Gertrud. MaackJohn Lindemann
1953W. KruseJohn Lindemann
1954W. KruseR. Zöller
1955Inge BröckerJohn Lindemann
1956Inge BröckerJohn Lindemann
1957Inge BröckerH. P. Abel
1958S. BrodersenH. P. Abel
1959S. BrodersenH. P. Abel
1960S. BrodersenH. P. Abel
1961Karla IbeHorst Pamperin
1962Karla IbeHorst Pamperin
1963Karla IbeHorst Pamperin
1964Karla IbeReimer Karstens
1965Karla IbeHorst Pamperin
1966Karla IbeHorst Pamperin
1967Karla IbeHorst Pamperin
1968Karla IbeHorst Pamperin
1969Elke BrodersenH. H. Hachmann
1970Karla IbeGunnar Ziesenitz
1971Karla IbeGunnar Ziesenitz
1972Karla IbeGunnar Ziesenitz
1973A. FischerBroder Brodersen
1974Karla IbeGunnar Ziesenitz
1975Karla IbeGunnar Ziesenitz
1976Karla IbeGunnar Ziesenitz
1977Karla IbeGunnar Ziesenitz
1978Elke BrodersenGunnar Ziesenitz
1979Karla IbeGunnar Ziesenitz
1980Karla IbeGunnar Ziesenitz
1981Karla IbeGunnar Ziesenitz
1982Karla IbeGunnar Ziesenitz
1983Elke BrodersenAndré Schürbesmann
1984Karla IbeGunnar Ziesenitz
1985Karla IbeAndré Schürbesmann
1986Karla IbeGunnar Ziesenitz
1987Karla IbeHans-Joachim Schwarz
1988Karla IbeGunnar Ziesenitz
1989Karla IbeGunnar Ziesenitz
1990Karla IbeGunnar Ziesenitz
1991Seike BrodersenGunnar Ziesenitz
1992Karla IbeGunnar Ziesenitz
1993---Gunnar Ziesenitz
1994Bettina DietzGunnar Ziesenitz
1995Britt AbelGunnar Ziesenitz
1996Britt AbelGunnar Ziesenitz
1997---Karsten Thies
1998---Christian Kobela
1999Karla IbeGunnar Ziesenitz
2000Karla IbeGunnar Ziesenitz
2001---Gunnar Ziesenitz
2002Sigrid BerndtGunnar Ziesenitz
2003Katrin SchnelleChristian Hahn
2004Karla Ibe / Katrin SchnelleChristian Hahn
2005---Torben Lohse
2006---Torben Lohse
2007---
Torben Lohse
2008---Torben Lohse
2009---Gunnar Ziesenitz
2010Sandra BüssingerStephan Rickert
2011---Stephan Rickert
2012---Stephan Rickert
2013Sabine RahierTorben Lohse
2014---Stephan Rickert
2015---Stephan Rickert
2016Inke LäseckeStephan Rickert
2017---Mirco Lefoldt
2018---Lasse Ott
2019Alexandra SchumannLennard Delling

© Copyright 2019 Tennisgemeinschaft Barmstedt